Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Gończycach

Absolwenci Gimnazjum i Szkoły Podstawowej w Gończycach

Absolwenci Gimnazjum i Szkoły Podstawowej w Gończycach

Rok 2022

Klasa VIII A - Dawid Bartak, Cezary Bożek, Mikołaj Flisek, Jolanta Głodek, Maciej Goliszewski, Jan Jończyk, Bartłomiej Kondej, Aleksandra Lis, Marcel Łapacz, Mateusz Łapacz, Wiktor Marciniak, Maria Mądra, Emilia Mikulska, Mateusz Noworol, Sebastian Ochnio, Amelia Poświata, Wojciech Rusak, Julia Tomaszek, Kamila Więckowska, Magdalena Zając.

Klasa VIII B - Bartłomiej Błażejczyk, Damian Błażejczyk, Damian Cieśla, Marcin Denidziuk, Karolina Gawryś, Olaf Głowienka, Kacper Goliszewski, Natalia Jabłkowska, Julia Jurczak, Wiktoria Matyka, Aleksandra Moleń, Piotr Parzyszek, Marcin Przybysz, Amelia Sosnowska, Natalia Talarek, Oliwia Talarek.

Rok 2021

Klasa VIII A - Sebastian Babik, Maciej Białapko, Kacper Błażejczyk, Aleksandra Dźwigałowska, Filip Flisek, Karol Gawryś, Dominika Gładysz, Barbara Głodek, Monika Jagiełło, Alicja Kasperczyk, Anna Kowalczyk, Mateusz Kowalczyk, Natalia Lis, Dominik Łapacz, Konrad Noworol, Anastazja Rajdaszka, Rafał Talarek, Szymon Tywanek, Filip Więckowski.


Klasa VIII B - Dawid Balas, Jakub Flak, Kamil Jakubaszek, Kamila Kisiel, Wojciech Kryłowicz, Kamila Lis, Bartosz Maraszek, Anna Nowaczek, Aleksandra Owczarczyk, Sebastian Owczarczyk, Aleksandra Piątek, Klaudia Płatek, Maciej Rulak, Kacper Skoczylas, Kacper Włodarczyk, Mikołaj Włodarczyk.

Rok 2020

Klasa VIII - Marta Bukała, Bartosz Chmielak, Izabela Dybcio, Emilia Dźwigałowska, Zuzanna Flisek, Karolina Gałązka, Karolina Goliszewska, Natalia Gromuł, Piotr Jakubaszek, Magdalena Jankowska, Jakub Jończyk, Alicja Karpińska, Paulina Kosmala, Magdalena Lis, Alicja Łukasiak, Jakub Paśnicki, Emilia Pawelec, Kacper Radziej, Radosław Rusak, Kinga Talarek, Jakub Wasilka.

Rok 2019

Klasa III A - Mateusz Balas, Kamil Błażejczyk, Natalia Brudecka, Jakub Cieśla, Kinga Czamara, Agata Gałązka, Maja Gromuł, Alicja Jaskólska, Aleksandra Jaworska, Bartosz Karaś, Izabela Lis, Natalia Lis, Szymon Matyka, Alicja Mikusek, Anastazja Niedźwiedzka, Mateusz Parzyszek, Katarzyna Pięta, Aneta Rusak, Szymon Sosnowski, Szymon Szaniawski, Łukasz Talarek, Szymon Zuchniak, Ewelina Zygadło.


Klasa III B - Justyna Banaszek, Patrycja Banaszek, Weronika Bieńko, Jakub Błażejczyk, Szymon Buława, Adriana Filipowicz, Aleksandra Gromuł, Aleksandra Gugała, Aleksandra Kaczkowska, Jakub Kopik, Izabela Kosmala, Wiktoria Kościesza, Anita Nosowska, Natalia Nosowska, Natalia Pogorzelska, Łukasz Sikora, Patrycja Staros, Filip Wielgosz, Filip Więckowski, Magdalena Wojdat, Jan Zakrzewski.

Strona
12345
z 5