Zespół Szkolno-Przedszkolny w Gończycach

Rok 2017

Klasa III A - Joanna Babik, Katarzyna Głąbicka, Małgorzata Kander, Ernest Karaś, Martyna Kasprzak, Daniel Klewek, Aleksandra Kołodziejek, Kamil Kosmala, Kamila Kosmala, Przemysław Lis, Roksana Lis, Natalia Niezgoda, Julia Owczarczyk, Łukasz Paprota, Agata Ragus, Jakub Rumianek, Krzysztof Szewczyk, Patryk Śliwecki.


Klasa III B - Jakub Andrzejewski, Bartosz Babik, Jakub Bieńko, Aleksander Błażejczyk, Łukasz Błażejczyk, Krystian Bożek, Natalia Chmielak, Damian Dąbrowa, Emil Gładysz, Grzegorz Gniadek, Emilia Kondej, Arkadiusz Kosmala, Maja Kościesza, Kamila Maraszek, Ewelina Maśniak, Magdalena Matyka, Magdalena Mądra, Paulina Papiernik, Karol Siwek.



Klasa III C - Katarzyna Bożek, Patrycja Brudecka, Aneta Jagiełło, Bartłomiej Jaskólski, Dawid Jurczak, Aleksandra Karpińska, Natalia Kosmala, Tomasz Majek, Bartłomiej Matyka, Jakub Michalczyk, Marcin Owczarczyk, Piotr Stoń, Sylwia Talarek, Justyna Talarek, Wioleta Talarek, Marianne van Berkel, Zuzanna Więckowska, Alicja Zając, Zuzanna Żukowska.

Rok 2016

Klasa III A - Patryk Filipek, Patryk Flisek, Maretka Ghazaryan, Alicja Gromuł, Bartłomiej Gromuł, Karolina Gromuł, Julia Jakubaszek, Paweł Lis, Milena Mądra, Dawid Mąkowski, Jakub Mąkowski, Weronika Miszczak, Weronika Miśkurka, Natalia Mitek, Bartosz Owczarczyk, Eryk Radziej, Filip Rusak, Jakub Szwed, Patryk Woźniak, Mateusz Zając.



Klasa III B - Klaudia Błażejczyk, Agnieszka Bryzek, Klaudia Buława, Aneta Choina, Natalia Garbarczyk, Adrian Garnek, Michał Jaworski, Bartłomiej Juźwiak, Katarzyna Kołaczek, Sebastian Kozak, Michał Kozbiał, Roksana Malinowska, Jakub Mańkowski, Bartłomiej Matyka, Weronika Mąkowska, Natalia Mikusek, Filip Miszczak, Weronika Nitka, Urszula Płatek, Radosław Talarek, Rafał Tomaszek, Aleksandra Tylkowska, Joanna Zygadło, Monika Żak.

Rok 2015

Klasa III A - Ernest Babik, Kamil Białecki, Monika Bożek, Ilona Flisek, Tomasz Klimek, Kacper Komorek, Klaudia Krawczyk, Irena Matyka, Paulina Owczarczyk, Daria Pawlak, Maciej Paziewski, Marcin Pogorzelski, Magdalena Szewczyk, Radosław Szewczyk, Paweł Talarek, Agnieszka Wawer.


Klasa III B - Robert Andrzejewski, Patryk Banaszek, Sylwia Banaszek, Weronika Bożek, Mateusz Filipowicz, Paulina Flak, Hubert Grudzień, Weronika Kozbiał, Agata Nosowska, Patrycja Pawelec, Rozalia Rusak, Mateusz Staros, Wiktoria Trzpil, Kamil Zatyka.



Klasa III C - Monika Boratyńska, Mariusz Piotr Boryń, Monika Bryzek, Rafał Dadana, Angelika Garnek, Karolina Jaskulska, Weronika Lis, Bartłomiej Łuczyński, Marta Maria Mańkowska, Mateusz Ostałowski, Patryk Paprota, Ewelina Dorota Pawlak, Agnieszka Rodak, Magdalena Sabat, Michał Dominik Sowa, Mateusz Talarek, Dawid Zygadło.

Rok 2014

Klasa III A - Paulina Andrzejewska, Jakub Antolak, Krzysztof Bielecki, Sylwia Błażejczyk, Sylwia Brzostowska, Michał Czamara, Magdalena Dąbrowa, Dawid Dołęzka, Dominik Garbarczyk, Ewelina Garbarczyk, Ewelina Gromuł, Paulina Jasińska, Malwina Jaworska, Wiktoria Jurczak, Paulina Kostyra, Natalia Łukasik, Rafał Majek, Karolina Mądra, Martyna Pyra, Milena Ragus, Mateusz Rusak, Katarzyna Woźniak, Marzena Zowczak, Mateusz Zuchniak, Kacper Żukowski.



Klasa III B - Klaudia Babik, Weronika Flak, Kinga Gładysz, Konrad Gładysz, Izabela Gromuł, Dominika Jaskulska, Mateusz Kałaska, Kinga Luśnia, Radosław Łukasik, Klaudia Pawelec, Ernest Płatek, Patrycja Pyra, Anita Ryszkowska, Eryk Sosnowski, Aleksandra Szwed, Paulina Wasilewska, Michał Wieczorek, Rafał Wojdat, Wojciech Zackiewicz, Grzegorz Zając, Dominik Zowczak.

Rok 2013

Klasa III A - Dominika Antolak, Aleksandra Białecka, Karolina Bielecka, Przemysław Bielecki, Magdalena Błażejczyk, Norbert Czwarnowski, Daniel Dadana, Ewelina Dybcio, Katarzyna Dziubak, Sylwia Galbarczyk, Anna Jabłkowska, Jakub Kania, Mikołaj Klimek, Jakub Misiak, Jakub Owczarczyk, Marcin Owczarczyk, Anna Pawlak, Łukasz Pieniążek, Sylwia Płatek, Dominika Rumianek, Jakub Sieraj, Dominika Sikora, Marcin Talarek, Hubert Woźniak, Jakub Zając.



Klasa III B - Michał Cieślak, Mateusz Czamara, Angelika Dąbrowa, Aleksandra Filipek, Marcin Flak, Karolina Garnek, Marta Garnek, Katarzyna Gąsiorowska, Weronika Kander, Ewelina Kołaczek, Patryk Komorek, Monika Kosmala, Marcin Majsterek, Tomasz Marciniak, Paweł Olechowski, Kamila Owczarczyk, Marcin Papiernik, Artur Rusak, Joanna Szewczyk, Klaudia Wasilewska, Arkadiusz Wojtaś, Jarosław Zając, Katarzyna Zając.

Strona
12345
z 5